Przejdź do treści
Hala Sportowa
Przejdź do stopki

Terminarz

Treść

 

 

 

TERMINARZ SUSZECKIEJ LIGI OLDBOJÓW

 sezon 2010/2011
 

Kolejka 1
GKS Futsal Pawłowice
 9:7
Solidarność Łaziska
14 listopada,godz.14:30
Kobiór
 3:6
ATS Orły Mirosława K.
14 listopada,godz.15:20
Związek Górnośląski Suszec  2:6
Madness Żory
11 luty godz. 18:00
 
 
Kolejka 2
 Madness Żory  9:7  GKS Futsal Pawłowice 25 luty, godz. 17:00
 Solidarność Łaziska  10:1  Kobiór 21 listopada,godz.14:30
 ATS Orły Mirosława K.  3:5  Związek Górnośląski Suszec 21 listopada,godz.15:20
     
       
 
Kolejka 3
 Madness Żory  4:6  Solidarność Łaziska
12 grudnia, godz.14:30
 Związek Górnośląski Suszec  8:3  Kobiór
12 grudnia, godz.15:20
 GKS Futsal Pawłowice  6:2  ATS Orły Mirosława K.
12 grudnia, godz.16:10
 
 
Kolejka 4
 Madness Żory  5:1  Kobiór
2 stycznia, godz.14:30
 Solidarność Łaziska 4:5
 
 ATS Orły Mirosława K.
2 stycznia, godz.15:20
 GKS Futsal Pawłowice  5:2  Związek Górnośląski Suszec
2 stycznia, godz.16:10
     
 
Kolejka 5
 Związek Górnośląski Suszec  3:1  Solidarność Łaziska
23 stycznia, godz.14:30
 ATS Orły Mirosława K.  4:8  Madness Żory 23 stycznia, godz.15:20
 Kobiór  1:1  GKS Futsal Pawłowice
23 stycznia, godz.16:10
     
 
Kolejka 6
 Solidarność Łaziska  3:6  GKS Futsal Pawłowice
30 stycznia, godz.14:30
 ATS Orły Mirosława K.  5:6  Kobiór
30 stycznia, godz.15:20
 Madness Żory  7:3  Związek Górnośląski Suszec
30 stycznia, godz.16:10
     
 
Kolejka 7
 Kobiór  3:6  Solidarność Łaziska
6 lutego, godz.14:30
 Związek Górnośląski Suszec  10:2  ATS Orły Mirosława K.
6 lutego, godz.15:20
 GKS Futsal Pawłowice  2:6  Madness Żory
6 lutego, godz.16:10
     
 
Kolejka 8
 Solidarność Łaziska  2:4  Madness Żory
13 lutego, godz. 14:30
 ATS Orły Mirosława K.  6:5  GKS Futsal Pawłowice
 13 lutego, godz. 15:20
Kobiór  1:8  Związek Górnośląski Suszec
13 lutego, godz. 16:10
     
 
Kolejka 9
 Kobiór
 3:3
 Madness Żory
5 marca, godz. 16:30
 Związek Górnośląski Suszec
 5:0
GKS Futsal Pawłowice
5 marca, godz. 17:20
 ATS Orły Mirosława K.
 9:5
Solidarność Łaziska
5 marca, godz. 18:10
 
Kolejka 10
 Solidarność Łaziska
 0:5
 Związek Górnośląski Suszec
 6 marca, godz. 14:30
 GKS Futsal Pawłowice
4:5
 
 Kobiór
6 marca, godz. 15:20
 Madness Żory
 7:6
 ATS Orły Mirosława K.
6 marca, godz. 16:10

 

181359